Kristin Cavallari Hot Pictures










Date of Birth
5 January 1987, Denver, Colorado, USA

Birth Name
Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Nickname
Kris

Height
5' 2" (1.57 m)

Mini Biography

Lived with her parents in Colorado, until her parents divorced. Her dad moved to Laguna Beach, California with her brother, and she moved to Illinois with her mother. She also has a step-father and step-brother there. She acted out while there to get attention, and after her mother couldn't handle it anymore she moved to Laguna to be with her dad and brother. Her freshman year she attended a Catholic school with the uniforms to boot. But that year she took Driver's Ed at Laguna high.. where she met Alex M. and soon the rest of the Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County crew. She convinced her Dad to let her switch to the public school starting her sophomore year

Stumble
Delicious
Technorati
Twitter
Facebook

1 Comment:

abdul khadeer shaik said...

Kristin Cavallari Rolling Stone Sexy!

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf