Bhumika Chawla Wallpapers


Bhumika Chawla Wallpapers

Bollywood actress without makeup Bhumika Chawla Wallpapers Picture Online.
Bollywood actress without makeup natural looking wallpapers.

Mini Biography: Bhumika Chawla
Full Name: Bhumika Chawla
Nick Name: Guddiya
Birth Name: Rachna Chawla
Alternate Names: Bhoomika, Bhumika, Bhumika Chawla
Date of Birth: August 21, 1978
Birth Place: New Delhi, India
Height: 5'3
Eye Color: Light Brown
Hair Color: Black
Languages known: Hindi, english, Punjabi
Trivia:
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Profession: Actress, Model
About: Bhumika is a preety charming bollywood Indian actress. Bhumika Chawla was born in a Indian Punjabi family. Here Birth Place is New Delhi, India. Bhumika Chawla made her film debut in the Telugu film Yuvakudu (2000). She acted in more than 30 films in Tamil, Telugu, Hindi, Bhojpuri, Punjabi and Malayalam.

Bhumika Chawla Filmography: Following are some main movie of Bhumika- Bhramaram (2009), Yaariyan (2008), Benaam (2008), Gangotri (2007), Gandhi, My Father (2007), Satyabhama (2007), Mayabazaar (2006), Dil Jo Bhi Kahey (2005), Silsiilay (2005), Dil Ne Jise Apna Kaha (2004), Samba (2004), Run (2004), Tere Naam (2003), Khushi (2001) etc.




Bhumika Chawla Close Up Wallpapers




Bhumika Chawla Wallpapers Looking Sexy




Bhumika Chawla Saree Wallpapers




Bhumika Chawla Wallpapers




Bhumika Chawla Beautiful Wallpapers with Flower

Stumble
Delicious
Technorati
Twitter
Facebook

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf