Download diya mirza wallpaper for free:


Download diya mirza wallpaper for free:

Name: Diya Mirza
Nickname: Dee
The Queen Of Bollywood
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Date of Birth: 9 December 1981
Birthn Place: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Trivia: Born to a German father and a Bengali mother

About Diya Mirza: Diya Mirza is anactress and former Indian model, Diya Mirza appears in Bollywood films. Diya Mirza was
second runner up at the Femina Miss India 2000 and she was subsequently sent to Miss Asia Pacific 2000 where she won.
diya mirza smiling face wallpaper
diya mirza wallpaper in thinking mood
diya mirza blue dress wallpaper
diya mirza nice wallpaper

diya mirza: Miss Asia Pacific 2000

diya mirza wallpaper in red dress

diya mirza wallpaper nice looking

Stumble
Delicious
Technorati
Twitter
Facebook

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf