Esha Deol Wallpapers


Esha Deol Wallpapers


Bollywood actress without makeup Esha Deol Wallpapers Picture Online. Esha Deol gallery
Bollywood actress without makeup natural look.

Full Name: Esha Deol
Birth Name: Esha Dharmendra Deol
Nickname: Esha
Date of Birth: November 2, 1982
Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Height: 5'6" (1.68 m)
Eye Color: Black
Hair Color: Black
Debut Film: Koi Mere Dil Se Poochhe in 2002
Awards: Filmfare Best Debut Award for film "Koi Mere Dil Se Poochhe ", Star Screen Most Promising New comer in Female categiry for film "Koi Mere Dil Se Poochhe" and Bollywood Movie Best Debut (female) Award etc.
Profession: Actress
Mini Biography: Esha Deol is a well known bollywood Indian actress. Esha Deol is daughter of the famous couple of Bollywood cinema Dharmendra and Hema Malini. The Date of Birth of Esha Deol is November 2, 1982 she born in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. Esha well known following languages English, Hindi and Tamil. Esha done her schooling from Jamnabai Narsee School. She is good player of football. She also obtained Masters Degree in Media Arts and Computer Technology from Oxford University. Esha is close friend of actress Kareena Kapoor.

Esha Deol Wallpapers



Esha Deol in Water Wallpapers


Esha Deol in Red Dress Wallpapers

Esha Deol in Saree Wallpaper


Esha Deol shirt jeans Wallpaper


Esha Deol with Rani Wallpaper
Esha Deol Filmography: Following are some main film of Esha Deol- Chai Garam (2009) (post-production), Hijack (2008), Money Hai Toh Honey Hai (2008), One Two Three (2008), Cash (2007), Ankahee (2006), Pyare Mohan (2006), Shaadi No. 1 (2005), No Entry (2005), Dus (2005), Main Aisa Hi Hoon (2005), Kaal (2005), Dhoom (2004), Yuva (2004), LOC: Kargil (2003), Chura Liyaa Hai Tumne (2003), Kucch To Hai (2003), Kyaa Dil Ne Kahaa (2002), Na Tum Jaano Na Hum (2002), Koi Mere Dil Se Poochhe (2002) etc.

From This page: Esha Deol biography, Esha Deol wallpaper, about Esha Deol actress, for more information about Esha Deol please revisit this site.
Are you a fan of Esha Deol? Join the this site. Would like to know of any new content about Esha Deol or more about bollywood actress Subscribe now. Subscribe our mailing list.
The meaning of name Esha is "the divine beloved".

Stumble
Delicious
Technorati
Twitter
Facebook

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf