Genelia D'Souza Wallpapers

Genelia D'Souza Wallpapers

Mini Biography: Genelia D'Souza
Full Name: Genelia D'Souza
Nickname: Harini
Date of Birth: 5 August 1987
Birthn Place: Mumbai, India
Height: 5′ 6″ (1.69 m)
Eye Color: Black
Hair Color: Black
Trivia: NA
Awards: NA
Profession: Actress
Language Speaks: English, Hindi, Telugu and Kannada
About: Genelia D'Souza is very preety Indian bollywood actress. Genelia D'Souza also worked in some Telugu as well as in Tamil and Kannada language films. She is such a spice actress and very good looking. Genelia was born into a Mangalore Catholic family. Her parents are Jennifer and Neil. Genelia D'Souza studied her study at the Apostolic Carmel High School in Bandra and later she joined St. Andrews College in Bandra for her Bachelor's Degree of Management Studies.

Filmography: Following film are post production of Genelia Chance Pe Dance (2009), Hook Ya Crook (2009), It's My Life (2009) and film like Life Partner (2009), Jaane Tu... Ya Jaane Na (2008), Mere Baap Pehle Aap (2008), Happy (2006), Masti (2004) Tujhe Meri Kasam (2003) etc are her main films.

Simple and beautiful Wallpapers Genelia D'Souza

Genelia D'Souza Wallpapers om Flowers

Genelia D'Souza Looking very bold Wallpapers

Genelia D'Souza Saree Wallpapers

Genelia D'Souza in Jaane Tu ya Jaane NaWallpapers with Imran Khan



Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf