Neetu Chandra Wallpapers


Neetu Chandra Wallpapers


Here are some sexy pics and wallpapers of Neetu Chandra Saree Wallpapers.Bollywood actress without makeup Neetu Chandra Wallpapers Picture Online. Neetu Chandra gallery
Bollywood actress without makeup natural look pics.
Full Name: Neetu Chandra
Alternate Names: Nitu Chandra
Date of Birth: 20 June 1984
Birth Place: Patna, Bihar, India
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Trivia:
Awards:
Neetu Chandra Mini Biography: Neetu Chandra is young dynamic and hot bollywood actress. She was born in Patna, Bihar, India. Her Date of Birth is 20 June 1984. Patliputra Colony in Patna, Bihar was her resident. Neetu Chandra done her graduation from the Notre Dame Academy, Patna, Bihar in the year 1997. Her father is a businessman. Neetu Chandra has done number of videos and advertisement for many reputed firms since her graduation times in New Delhi's Indraprastha College, University of Delhi. One more very interesting and good think about Neetu Chandra is that she is black belt holder in Taekwondo. Neetu has represented our country India in World Korfball Championship in the year 1995 at New Delhi later she also represented India in International Taekwondo Championship at Hong Kong in the year 1996.
Neetu entered bollywood film in the year 2005 in hindi film Garam Masala in movie her role was as an airhostess. Next she appeared in most popular film maker Madhur Bhandarkar's film, Traffic Signal in 2007. She also done Telugu movie like Godavari in 2006.

Neetu Chandra Bikini Wallpaper in beach

Neetu Chandra hot n sexy pic

Neetu Chandra Wallpapers

Neetu Chandra Yellow Saree Wallpaper


Neetu Chandra again in saree looking good

Neetu Chandra is in bikini pic

Neetu Chandra is in bikini and getting along with another bikini wearing model Krishikha Gupta


Neetu Chandra Simple Pose Picture

Stumble
Delicious
Technorati
Twitter
Facebook

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf