Perizaad Zorabian Wallpapers


Perizaad Zorabian Wallpapers

Here are some sexy pics and wallpapers of Perizaad Zorabian Saree Wallpapers.
Bollywood actress without makeup Perizaad Zorabian Wallpapers Picture Online. Perizaad Zorabian gallery.
Bollywood actress without makeup natural look pics.

Full Name: Perizaad Zorabian
Alternate Names: Perizaad Boman Irani
Date of Birth: 23 October 1973
Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Height: 5' 4"
Measurements: Slim
Eye Color: Black
Hair Color: Black
Trivia: NA
Awards: NA
Perizaad Zorabian Mini Biography: Perizaad Zorabian is bollywood beautiful actress. Perizaad Zorabian was born in a Zorashtrian family on 23 October 1973. Bollywood Calling was her debut movie. In academic Perizaad Zorabian was done her education in New York City. Perizaad returned to India after getting her MBA (Master in Business Administration) degree. Her father is a businessman. Perizaad also helped her father in his poultry farm business. Perizaad made her 1st appearance as a model for a music video titled 'Nahin Raktha Dil Mein Kuch' and ad Clearisil. 'Hum Pardesi Ho Gaye' is he TV play. Perizaad got married to Boman Irani on December 9, 2006.

Perizaad Zorabian Wallpapers

Perizaad Zorabian Closeup Pic

Perizaad Zorabian in Saree Nice Wallpaper


Perizaad Zorabian in Red Hot Dress Picture

Perizaad Zorabian in white saree pic

Perizaad Zorabian with red rose Wallpaper looking nice

Perizaad Zorabian beautiful saree Wallpaper

Stumble
Delicious
Technorati
Twitter
Facebook

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf