Preeti Zinta Wallpaper:


Preeti Zinta Biography:

Date of Birth: 31 January 1975,
Nickname: Preetam Singh
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Trade Mark of Preeti Zinta: Her dimples
Place of Birth: Simla, India
Awards: 12 wins & 23 nominations
Preeti Zinta is very good actress as well as Model.

Preeti Zinta Wallpaper:

(Preeti Zinta in Black saree Looking very beautyful)






Stumble
Delicious
Technorati
Twitter
Facebook

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf