Tanisha Wallpapers


Tanisha Wallpapers


Bollywood actress without makeup Tanisha Wallpapers Picture Online. Tanisha gallery
Bollywood actress without makeup natural look.
Mini Biography: Tanisha
Full Name: Tanisha Mukherjee
Alternate Names: Tanisha Mukherji
Nickname: Tanisha
Date of Birth: 1 January 1978
Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Awards: NA
About: Tanisha is beautiful Indian bollywood actress and she is Daughter of well popular Tanuja and Shomu Mukherjee and sister of Kajol the most popular actress in bollywood cinema. Tanisha born date is 1 January 1978 she born in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. Tanisha's father is Somu Mukherjee and her paternal grandfather Sashadhar Mukherjee, uncles Deb Mukherjee and Joy Mukherjee, great grand mother Rattan Bai, grandmother Shobhna Samarth, aunty Nutan and cousin famous actress Rani Mukherjee.

Tanisha Filmography: Following are some main film of Tanisha: Raas Leela (in production)(2009), Sarkar Raj (2008), One Two Three (2008), Neal 'N' Nikki (2005), Sarkar (2005), Tango Charlie (2005), Popcorn Khao! Mast Ho Jao (2004), Sssshhh... (2003) etc.

Tanisha Wallpapers Very hot n sexy

Tanisha Mukherjee Black Dress Wallpapers looking beautiful


Tanisha Wallpapers



Tanisha Seating Wallpapers with traditional salwar and sameej


Tanisha with mom Tanuja and sister Kajol Wallpapers



Tanisha Wallpapers Bold and beautiful

From This page: Tanisha biography, Tanisha wallpaper, about Tanisha actress, personal photographs and exclusive photos, for more information about Tanisha please revisit this site.
Are you a fan of Tanisha Mukherjee? Join the this site. Would like to know of any new content more about bollywood actress Subscribe now. Subscribe our mailing list.

Stumble
Delicious
Technorati
Twitter
Facebook

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Wallpapers And News Blog Copyright © 2010 Designed by Imran Yousaf, Sulman Yousaf